Past Masters

Wor. Jeffrey T. Squires

 

Master 2015-2016

Wor. Jacob T. Yanovich

 

Master 2014-2015

Master 2013-2014

Wor. Stephen E. Beatty

 

Master 2012-2013

Wor. Matthew E. Piper

 

Master 2011-2012

Wor. H. Robert Huke

 

Master 2010-2011

Wor. William S. McFadden

 

Master 2009-2010

Wor. Darrell P. Rhodes

 

Master 2008-2009

Wor. Stephen D. Whitmore

 

Master 2007-2008

Wor. Ronald L. McKim

 

Master 2006-2007

Wor. David H. Smith

 

Master 2005-2006

 

Joseph Warren Medal

Past Master - Lodge of Instruction

R.W. David S. Elsner

 

Master 2004-2005

 

Joseph Warren Medal

Past District Deputy Grand Master

Past Grand Steward

Past Master - Wollaston Lodge

Wor. Ronald L. McKim

 

Master 2003-2004

 

Past Master - Wollaston Lodge

Wor. David H. Smith

 

Master 2003-2004

 

Joseph Warren Medal

Past Master - Lodge of Instruction

R.W. Lawrence E. Piper, Jr.

 

Master 2002-2003

 

Joseph Warren Medal

Past District Deputy Grand Master

Past Master - Wollaston Lodge

Wor. Richard A. Burke, Sr.

 

Master 2002-2003

 

Deceased

Joseph Warren Medal

R.W. H. Robert Huke, III

 

Master 2001-2002

 

Henry Price Medal

Past Senior Grand Warden

Past Grand Steward

Grand Representative - GL Prince Hall of CT

Past Master - Lodge of Instruction

Past Master - Wollaston Lodge

 

R.W. John C. Sutterley

 

Master 2001-2002

 

Past District Deputy Grand Master

Past Grand Pursuivant

R.W. David A. Abbott

 

Master 2000-2001

 

Joseph Warren Medal

Past Master - Wollaston Lodge

Past Grand Steward

Grand Representative - GL of Oklahoma

Wor. Robert L. Scott

 

Master 2000-2001

R.W. Graeme H. Marsden

 

Master 1999-2000

Master 1998-1999

 

Joseph Warren Medal

Past Master - Wollaston Lodge

Grand Representative - GL of Australia & Northern Territories

Wor. Donald R. Mallett

 

Master 1999-2000

Master 1998-1999

Wor. Paul W. Bakko

 

Master 1997-1998

 

Past Master - Wollaston Lodge

Wor. H. Alan Johnson

 

Master 1997-1998

 

R.W. Ronald L. McKim

 

Master 1996-1997

 

Joseph Warren Medal

Past District Deputy Grand Master

Past Master - Wollaston Lodge

Past Junior Grand Deacon

Wor. Harry A. Johnson

 

Master 1996-1997

 

Joseph Warren Medal

R.W. Lonnie E. Piper, Jr.

 

Master 1995-1996

 

Joseph Warren Medal

Past District Deputy Grand Master

Past Master - Wollaston Lodge

 

Wor. David H. Smith

 

Master 1995-1996

 

Joseph Warren Medal

Past Master - Lodge of Instruction

R.W. H. Robert Huke, III

 

Master 1994-1995

 

Henry Price Medal

Past Senior Grand Warden

Past Master - Lodge of Instruction

Past Master - Wollaston Lodge

Past Grand Steward

Grand Representative - GL Prince Hall of Connecticut

Wor. Chester W. French, Jr.

 

Master 1994-1995

Wor. Roger W. Bakko

 

Master 1993-1994

 

Past Master - Wollaston Lodge

R.W. Richmond P. Carlson

 

Master 1993-1994

 

Joesph Warren Medal

Past Master - Lodge of Instruction

Past District Deputy Grand Master

Want to Become a Member?

Please call us at: +1 781 534-9554+1 781 534-9554 or Ambassador@RuralLodge.org

 

Rural Lodge A.F. & A.M.

610 Broad St.

Weymouth, MA 02189

News

http://massfreemasonry.org/news-events/news/

Get Social.

Connect with us on Facebook & Twitter to learn about upcoming events and volunteer opportunities.

Print Print | Sitemap
© Rural Lodge A.F. & A.M.